ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Oct-2018 02:18:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDAE MLDT EXP (13421)
NABADWIP DHAM to MALDA TOWN
NDAE MLDT EXP (13421)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
D
11
GRD
Train Schedule: NDAE MLDT EXP (13421)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDAENABADWIP DHAMSource04:40 (Day 1)0
2KWAEKATWA05:18 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)39
3SALESALAR05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)56
4BZLEBAZARSAU05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)70
5KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)98
6AZAZIMGANJ JN06:55 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)112
7JRLEJANGIPUR ROAD07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)147
8NILENIMTITA08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)167
9DGLEDHULIAN GANGA08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)177
10NFKNEW FARAKKA JN08:50 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)190
11MLDTMALDA TOWN09:30 (Day 1)Destination224
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :