ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Oct-2018 10:29:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MLDT NDAE EXP (13422)
MALDA TOWN to NABADWIP DHAM
MLDT NDAE EXP (13422)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
D
11
GRD
Train Schedule: MLDT NDAE EXP (13422)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MLDTMALDA TOWNSource15:50 (Day 1)0
2NFKNEW FARAKKA JN16:21 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)35
3DGLEDHULIAN GANGA16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)47
4NILENIMTITA17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)57
5JRLEJANGIPUR ROAD17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)77
6AZAZIMGANJ JN18:05 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)112
7KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)127
8BZLEBAZARSAU19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)154
9SALESALAR19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)168
10KWAEKATWA19:56 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)185
11NDAENABADWIP DHAM21:10 (Day 1)Destination224
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :