ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Aug-2017 22:45:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MLDT NDAE EXP (13422)
MALDA TOWN to NABADWIP DHAM
MLDT NDAE EXP (13422)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
D
11
GRD
Train Schedule: MLDT NDAE EXP (13422)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MLDTMALDA TOWNSource15:50 (Day 1)0
2NFKNEW FARAKKA JN16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)34
3DGLEDHULIAN GANGA16:45 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)49
4NILENIMTITA16:59 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)59
5JRLEJANGIPUR ROAD17:26 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)78
6AZAZIMGANJ JN18:05 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)113
7KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD18:34 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)128
8BZLEBAZARSAU18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)156
9SALESALAR19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)169
10GGLEGANGATIKURI19:32 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)176
11KWAEKATWA19:58 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)186
12NDAENABADWIP DHAM20:55 (Day 1)Destination228
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :