ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 16:30:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGP AII EXPRESS (13423)
BHAGALPUR to AJMER JN
BGP AII EXPRESS (13423)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
S1
3
S2
4
S3
5
S4
6
S5
7
S6
8
S7
9
S8
10
S9
11
S10
12
B1
13
B2
14
A2
15
A1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: BGP AII EXPRESS (13423)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGPBHAGALPURSource13:05 (Day 1)0
2JMPJAMALPUR JN14:02 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)53
3AHAABHAIPUR14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)75
4KIULKIUL JN15:15 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)99
5MKAMOKAMEH JN15:50 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)133
6PNBEPATNA JN18:10 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)222
7DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN22:56 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)434
8ACOIALLAHABAD CHHEOKI01:15 (Day 2)01:17 (Day 2)577
9STASATNA03:55 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)747
10KMZKATNI MURWARA05:40 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)846
11DMODAMOH07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)956
12SGOSAUGOR08:13 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)1033
13ASKNASHOK NAGAR11:30 (Day 2)11:32 (Day 2)1179
14GUNAGUNA12:35 (Day 2)12:45 (Day 2)1224
15KOTAKOTA JN16:33 (Day 2)16:48 (Day 2)1408
16CNACHANDERIYA20:25 (Day 2)20:55 (Day 2)1572
17BHLBHILWARA21:34 (Day 2)21:35 (Day 2)1618
18BJNRBIJAINAGAR22:44 (Day 2)22:46 (Day 2)1685
19NSDNASIRABAD23:28 (Day 2)23:30 (Day 2)1727
20AIIAJMER JN00:08 (Day 3)Destination1750
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.