ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 07:57:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MLDT ST EXP (13425)
MALDA TOWN to SURAT
MLDT ST EXP (13425)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
A1
9
SE1
10
S7
11
S6
12
S5
13
S4
14
S3
15
S2
16
S1
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: MLDT ST EXP (13425)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MLDTMALDA TOWNSource12:30 (Day 1)0
2NFKNEW FARAKKA JN13:02 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)35
3PKRPAKUR13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)68
4RPHRAMPUR HAT14:42 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)122
5SURISIURI15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)169
6DGRDURGAPUR17:25 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)239
7ASNASANSOL JN18:45 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)281
8JOCJOYCHANDI PAHAR19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)318
9BJEBHOJUDIH JN20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)348
10MHQMAHUDA20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)371
11CRPCHANDRAPURA21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)388
12BKSCBOKARO STL CITY21:45 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)401
13MURIMURI22:40 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)453
14RNCRANCHI23:55 (Day 1)00:10 (Day 2)518
15ROUROURKELA03:15 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)692
16JSGJHARSUGUDA JN04:55 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)793
17BSPBILASPUR JN07:55 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)997
18RRAIPUR JN10:00 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)1108
19DURGDURG10:55 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)1144
20GGONDIA JN12:53 (Day 2)12:55 (Day 2)1278
21NGPNAGPUR15:05 (Day 2)15:15 (Day 2)1408
22WRWARDHA JN16:27 (Day 2)16:30 (Day 2)1487
23BDBADNERA JN18:00 (Day 2)18:05 (Day 2)1582
24AKAKOLA JN19:00 (Day 2)19:05 (Day 2)1661
25MKUMALKAPUR20:33 (Day 2)20:35 (Day 2)1751
26BSLBHUSAVAL JN21:30 (Day 2)21:40 (Day 2)1801
27JLJALGAON JN22:20 (Day 2)22:25 (Day 2)1825
28ANAMALNER23:24 (Day 2)23:26 (Day 2)1881
29NDBNANDURBAR01:10 (Day 3)01:15 (Day 3)1976
30STSURAT04:50 (Day 3)Destination2136
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :