ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Nov-2019 02:56:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MLDT ST EXP (13425)
MALDA TOWN to SURAT
MLDT ST EXP (13425)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
A1
9
SE1
10
S7
11
S6
12
S5
13
S4
14
S3
15
S2
16
S1
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: MLDT ST EXP (13425)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MLDTMALDA TOWNSource12:30 (Day 1)0
2NFKNEW FARAKKA JN13:02 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)35
3PKRPAKUR13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)68
4RPHRAMPUR HAT14:42 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)122
5SURISIURI15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)169
6DGRDURGAPUR17:25 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)239
7ASNASANSOL JN18:27 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)281
8DHNDHANBAD JN19:43 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)340
9CRPCHANDRAPURA21:13 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)374
10BKSCBOKARO STL CITY21:45 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)389
11MURIMURI22:43 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)442
12RNCRANCHI23:55 (Day 1)00:10 (Day 2)507
13ROUROURKELA03:15 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)680
14JSGJHARSUGUDA JN04:55 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)782
15BSPBILASPUR JN07:55 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)986
16RRAIPUR JN09:55 (Day 2)10:05 (Day 2)1096
17DURGDURG10:55 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)1133
18GGONDIA JN12:58 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)1268
19NGPNAGPUR15:05 (Day 2)15:10 (Day 2)1398
20WRWARDHA JN16:27 (Day 2)16:30 (Day 2)1477
21BDBADNERA JN18:03 (Day 2)18:06 (Day 2)1572
22AKAKOLA JN19:03 (Day 2)19:08 (Day 2)1651
23MKUMALKAPUR20:36 (Day 2)20:38 (Day 2)1741
24BSLBHUSAVAL JN21:38 (Day 2)21:43 (Day 2)1791
25JLJALGAON JN22:23 (Day 2)22:28 (Day 2)1815
26ANAMALNER23:26 (Day 2)23:28 (Day 2)1871
27NDBNANDURBAR01:10 (Day 3)01:15 (Day 3)1966
28STSURAT04:50 (Day 3)Destination2126
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.