ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jul-2018 03:12:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INTERCITY EXP (13465)
HOWRAH JN to MALDA TOWN
INTERCITY EXP (13465)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
D
7
D
8
C1
9
D1
10
D2
11
D3
12
GRD
Train Schedule: INTERCITY EXP (13465)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource15:15 (Day 1)0
2BDCBANDEL JN16:00 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)40
3ABKAAMBIKA KALNA16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)82
4NDAENABADWIP DHAM17:00 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)105
5KWAEKATWA18:05 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)144
6SALESALAR18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)162
7BZLEBAZARSAU18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)175
8KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)203
9AZAZIMGANJ JN19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)217
10JRLEJANGIPUR ROAD20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)252
11NILENIMTITA20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)272
12DGLEDHULIAN GANGA20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)282
13NFKNEW FARAKKA JN21:21 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)297
14KTJKHALTIPUR21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)311
15MLDTMALDA TOWN22:20 (Day 1)Destination331
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :