ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jul-2017 06:20:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HLZ ASN EXP (13501)
HALDIA to ASANSOL JN
HLZ ASN EXP (13501)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: HLZ ASN EXP (13501)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HLZHALDIASource14:00 (Day 1)0
2BAARBANDAR PH14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)2
3DZKTDURGACHAK TOWN14:08 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)7
4TMZTAMLUK14:42 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)45
5PKUPANSKURA15:06 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)68
6KGPKHARAGPUR JN15:50 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)113
7MDNMIDNAPORE16:40 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)137
8SLBSALBONI16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)161
9CDGRCHANDRAKONA RD17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)172
10GBAGARHBETA17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)184
11VSUBISHNUPUR17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)209
12ODMONDAGRAM17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)223
13BQABANKURA18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)239
14CJNCHHATNA18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)253
15ADRAADRA JN19:00 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)292
16MDFMURADI19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)312
17MDKDMADHUKUNDA19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)320
18BURNBURNPUR20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)328
19ASNASANSOL JN20:35 (Day 1)Destination333
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :