ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 13:17:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASN HLZ EXP (13502)
ASANSOL JN to HALDIA
ASN HLZ EXP (13502)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: ASN HLZ EXP (13502)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASNASANSOL JNSource05:40 (Day 1)0
2BURNBURNPUR05:49 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)5
3MDKDMADHUKUNDA06:03 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)14
4MDFMURADI06:13 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)21
5ADRAADRA JN06:45 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)41
6CJNCHHATNA07:18 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)81
7BQABANKURA07:35 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)95
8ODMONDAGRAM07:48 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)111
9VSUBISHNUPUR08:02 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)125
10GBAGARHBETA08:21 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)150
11CDGRCHANDRAKONA RD08:32 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)162
12SLBSALBONI08:43 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)173
13MDNMIDNAPORE09:20 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)197
14KGPKHARAGPUR JN10:00 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)210
15PKUPANSKURA10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)255
16TMZTAMLUK11:13 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)279
17DZKTDURGACHAK TOWN11:56 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)316
18HLZHALDIA12:15 (Day 1)Destination324
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.