ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Oct-2018 09:21:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASN HLZ EXPRESS (13502)
ASANSOL JN to HALDIA
ASN HLZ EXPRESS (13502)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: ASN HLZ EXPRESS (13502)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASNASANSOL JNSource05:40 (Day 1)0
2BURNBURNPUR05:48 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)5
3MDKDMADHUKUNDA06:01 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)14
4MDFMURADI06:11 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)21
5ADRAADRA JN06:45 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)41
6CJNCHHATNA07:17 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)81
7BQABANKURA07:31 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)95
8ODMONDAGRAM07:42 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)110
9VSUBISHNUPUR07:54 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)125
10GBAGARHBETA08:13 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)150
11CDGRCHANDRAKONA RD08:24 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)161
12SLBSALBONI08:34 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)173
13MDNMIDNAPORE09:23 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)197
14KGPKHARAGPUR JN10:00 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)210
15PKUPANSKURA10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)254
16TMZTAMLUK11:13 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)278
17DZKTDURGACHAK TOWN11:56 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)316
18HLZHALDIA12:15 (Day 1)Destination323
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :