ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 18:25:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DIGHA ASANSOL EXP (13505)
DIGHA FLAG STN to ASANSOL JN
DIGHA ASANSOL EXP (13505)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: DIGHA ASANSOL EXP (13505)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DGHADIGHA FLAG STNSource14:35 (Day 1)0
2KATIKANTHI P H15:01 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)32
3NDKRNANDHAKUMAR PH15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)84
4TMZTAMLUK16:04 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)94
5PKUPANSKURA16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)118
6KGPKHARAGPUR JN17:25 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)162
7MDNMIDNAPORE18:25 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)181
8VSUBISHNUPUR19:14 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)253
9BQABANKURA19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)283
10ADRAADRA JN20:50 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)336
11MDFMURADI21:26 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)357
12MDKDMADHUKUNDA21:34 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)364
13BURNBURNPUR21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)373
14ASNASANSOL JN22:30 (Day 1)Destination378
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.