ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Dec-2018 22:14:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASANSOL DIGHA EXP (13506)
ASANSOL JN to DIGHA FLAG STN
ASANSOL DIGHA EXP (13506)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: ASANSOL DIGHA EXP (13506)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASNASANSOL JNSource05:40 (Day 1)0
2BURNBURNPUR05:48 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)5
3MDKDMADHUKUNDA06:01 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)14
4MDFMURADI06:11 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)21
5ADRAADRA JN06:45 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)41
6BQABANKURA07:31 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)95
7VSUBISHNUPUR07:54 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)125
8MDNMIDNAPORE09:23 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)197
9KGPKHARAGPUR JN10:00 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)210
10PKUPANSKURA10:50 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)254
11TMZTAMLUK11:13 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)278
12NDKRNANDHAKUMAR PH11:33 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)287
13KATIKANTHI P H12:28 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)339
14DGHADIGHA FLAG STN13:40 (Day 1)Destination371
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :