ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Aug-2019 09:51:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MLDT NDLS EXPRES (14003)
MALDA TOWN to NEW DELHI
MLDT NDLS EXPRES (14003)
Running Days: TUE SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
S11
7
S10
8
S9
9
S8
10
S7
11
S6
12
S5
13
S4
14
S3
15
S2
16
S1
17
B2
18
B1
19
A1
20
GN
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: MLDT NDLS EXPRES (14003)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MLDTMALDA TOWNSource09:05 (Day 1)0
2NFKNEW FARAKKA JN09:37 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)35
3BHWBARHARWA JN10:20 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)50
4SBGSAHIBGANJ JN11:21 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)104
5BGPBHAGALPUR12:49 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)178
6SGGSULTANGANJ13:17 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)202
7JMPJAMALPUR JN14:00 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)231
8AHAABHAIPUR14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)253
9KIULKIUL JN15:15 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)276
10PNBEPATNA JN18:10 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)399
11ARAARA19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)448
12BXRBUXAR20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)517
13DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN22:59 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)611
14BSBVARANASI JN23:48 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)628
15PBHPARTAPGARH JN01:45 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)756
16AMEAMETHI02:33 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)791
17GNGGAURIGANJ02:48 (Day 2)02:49 (Day 2)804
18RBLRAE BARELI JN03:23 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)851
19LKOLUCKNOW NR06:10 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)929
20BEBAREILLY09:47 (Day 2)09:49 (Day 2)1164
21MBMORADABAD11:15 (Day 2)11:23 (Day 2)1255
22GZBGHAZIABAD13:46 (Day 2)13:48 (Day 2)1396
23NDLSNEW DELHI14:35 (Day 2)Destination1421
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.