ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2019 02:27:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LICHCHAVI EXP (14006)
ANAND VIHAR TRM to SITAMARHI
LICHCHAVI EXP (14006)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B1
7
B2
8
PC
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
S8
17
S9
18
S10
19
S11
20
S12
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: LICHCHAVI EXP (14006)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANVTANAND VIHAR TRMSource15:10 (Day 1)0
2GZBGHAZIABAD15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)13
3DERDADRI16:05 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)30
4KRJKHURJA JN16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)76
5ALJNALIGARH JN17:10 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)119
6TDLTUNDLA JN20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)197
7CNBKANPUR CENTRAL23:25 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)427
8ALDALLAHABAD JN02:45 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)621
9ALYALLAHABAD CITY03:05 (Day 2)03:07 (Day 2)623
10GYNGYANPUR ROAD04:14 (Day 2)04:16 (Day 2)685
11BHLPBHULANPUR05:19 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)739
12BSBVARANASI JN06:10 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)745
13JKNJAKHANIAN07:17 (Day 2)07:19 (Day 2)809
14DLRDULLAHAPUR07:29 (Day 2)07:31 (Day 2)817
15MAUMAU JN08:10 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)838
16BLTRBELTHARA ROAD08:55 (Day 2)08:57 (Day 2)873
17LRDLAR ROAD09:12 (Day 2)09:14 (Day 2)886
18SRUSALEMPUR JN09:25 (Day 2)09:27 (Day 2)896
19BTTBHATNI JN09:55 (Day 2)10:08 (Day 2)906
20BHTRBHATPAR RANI10:38 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)919
21MWMAIRWA10:54 (Day 2)10:56 (Day 2)933
22ZRDEJIRADEI11:05 (Day 2)11:07 (Day 2)944
23SVSIWAN JN11:20 (Day 2)11:25 (Day 2)955
24DDADURAUNDHA JN11:44 (Day 2)11:46 (Day 2)972
25CWCHAINWA12:04 (Day 2)12:06 (Day 2)980
26EKMAEKMA12:13 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)988
27CPRCHHAPRA13:30 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)1015
28CICHHAPRA KACHERI13:55 (Day 2)13:57 (Day 2)1017
29GJHGOLDINGANJ14:10 (Day 2)14:12 (Day 2)1026
30DRIDUMRI JUARA14:18 (Day 2)14:19 (Day 2)1031
31BAGLBARAGOPAL14:23 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)1035
32ATNRAWATARNAGAR14:32 (Day 2)14:33 (Day 2)1040
33DGADIGHWARA14:41 (Day 2)14:43 (Day 2)1046
34STLRSITALPUR14:49 (Day 2)14:51 (Day 2)1050
35NYONAYAGAON14:58 (Day 2)15:00 (Day 2)1058
36PMUPARMANANDPUR15:06 (Day 2)15:08 (Day 2)1062
37SEESONPUR JN15:18 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)1069
38HJPHAJIPUR JN15:27 (Day 2)15:32 (Day 2)1075
39BNRBHAGWANPUR15:55 (Day 2)15:57 (Day 2)1094
40GRLGORAUL16:06 (Day 2)16:08 (Day 2)1102
41MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN18:20 (Day 2)18:31 (Day 2)1128
42RUSDRUNNISAID PUR19:28 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)1170
43SMISITAMARHI21:00 (Day 2)Destination1193
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.