ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2017 17:06:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SADBHAVANA EXP (14007)
RAXAUL JN to ANAND VIHAR TRM
SADBHAVANA EXP (14007)
Running Days: WED FRI
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
S9
7
S8
8
S7
9
S6
10
S5
11
S4
12
S3
13
S2
14
S1
15
B1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: SADBHAVANA EXP (14007)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RXLRAXAUL JNSource23:55 (Day 1)0
2BGUBAIRAGNIA00:53 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)54
3SMISITAMARHI01:45 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)83
4RUSDRUNNISAID PUR02:06 (Day 2)02:08 (Day 2)106
5MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN03:30 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)147
6HJPHAJIPUR JN05:00 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)201
7SEESONPUR JN05:15 (Day 2)05:17 (Day 2)207
8DGADIGHWARA05:36 (Day 2)05:38 (Day 2)230
9CPRCHHAPRA06:25 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)260
10SIPSURAIMANPUR07:04 (Day 2)07:06 (Day 2)289
11BUIBALLIA07:45 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)325
12YFPYUSUFPUR08:23 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)371
13GCTGHAZIPUR CITY08:55 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)391
14ARJAUNRIHAR JN10:18 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)431
15BCYVARANASI CITY11:16 (Day 2)11:18 (Day 2)462
16BSBVARANASI JN11:35 (Day 2)11:45 (Day 2)466
17JOPJAUNPUR CITY12:36 (Day 2)12:40 (Day 2)523
18LBALAMBHUA13:48 (Day 2)13:49 (Day 2)587
19SLNSULTANPUR15:15 (Day 2)15:30 (Day 2)609
20MFKAMUSAFIR KHANA15:55 (Day 2)15:56 (Day 2)641
21NHHNIHALGARH16:13 (Day 2)16:14 (Day 2)660
22LKOLUCKNOW NR18:25 (Day 2)18:40 (Day 2)749
23AMGALAMNAGAR19:11 (Day 2)19:13 (Day 2)755
24HRIHARDOI20:22 (Day 2)20:27 (Day 2)851
25SPNSHAHJEHANPUR21:35 (Day 2)21:40 (Day 2)913
26AOAONLA23:18 (Day 2)23:20 (Day 2)1006
27CHCHANDAUSI JN00:05 (Day 3)00:10 (Day 3)1048
28MBMORADABAD01:10 (Day 3)01:18 (Day 3)1092
29AMROAMROHA01:48 (Day 3)01:50 (Day 3)1123
30HPUHAPUR02:55 (Day 3)02:57 (Day 3)1196
31PKWPILKHUA03:08 (Day 3)03:10 (Day 3)1208
32GZBGHAZIABAD04:00 (Day 3)04:02 (Day 3)1233
33ANVTANAND VIHAR TRM04:45 (Day 3)Destination1246
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :