ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Dec-2019 19:17:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SADHBHAWNA EXP (14008)
ANAND VIHAR TRM to RAXAUL JN
SADHBHAWNA EXP (14008)
Running Days: TUE THU
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
B1
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
S8
17
S9
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: SADHBHAWNA EXP (14008)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANVTANAND VIHAR TRMSource16:25 (Day 1)0
2GZBGHAZIABAD17:06 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)13
3PKWPILKHUA17:32 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)39
4HPUHAPUR17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)50
5AMROAMROHA18:51 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)124
6MBMORADABAD19:32 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)154
7RJKRAJA KA SAHASPR20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)178
8CHCHANDAUSI JN20:32 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)198
9AOAONLA21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)240
10SPNSHAHJEHANPUR23:26 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)333
11HRIHARDOI00:24 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)396
12AMGALAMNAGAR01:48 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)492
13LKOLUCKNOW NR02:15 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)498
14NHHNIHALGARH04:19 (Day 2)04:21 (Day 2)587
15MFKAMUSAFIR KHANA05:01 (Day 2)05:03 (Day 2)606
16SLNSULTANPUR06:08 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)637
17LBALAMBHUA06:33 (Day 2)06:34 (Day 2)659
18SKNSRIKRISHN NAGAR06:59 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)695
19JOPJAUNPUR CITY07:21 (Day 2)07:23 (Day 2)723
20BSBVARANASI JN09:00 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)781
21BCYVARANASI CITY09:24 (Day 2)09:26 (Day 2)784
22ARJAUNRIHAR JN09:58 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)816
23GCTGHAZIPUR CITY10:50 (Day 2)10:55 (Day 2)856
24YFPYUSUFPUR11:13 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)875
25BUIBALLIA12:20 (Day 2)12:26 (Day 2)921
26SIPSURAIMANPUR12:57 (Day 2)12:59 (Day 2)958
27CPRCHHAPRA14:10 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)986
28DGADIGHWARA15:03 (Day 2)15:05 (Day 2)1016
29SEESONPUR JN16:08 (Day 2)16:10 (Day 2)1040
30HJPHAJIPUR JN16:15 (Day 2)16:20 (Day 2)1045
31MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN17:45 (Day 2)18:15 (Day 2)1099
32RUSDRUNNISAID PUR18:53 (Day 2)18:55 (Day 2)1141
33SMISITAMARHI19:25 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)1164
34BGUBAIRAGNIA19:53 (Day 2)19:55 (Day 2)1192
35GRHGHORASAHAN20:17 (Day 2)20:19 (Day 2)1211
36RXLRAXAUL JN22:10 (Day 2)Destination1246
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.