ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Oct-2018 14:53:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SLN ANVT EXP (14013)
SULTANPUR to ANAND VIHAR TRM
SLN ANVT EXP (14013)
Running Days: SUN TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
S6
13
S7
14
S8
15
S9
16
B1
17
A1
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: SLN ANVT EXP (14013)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SLNSULTANPURSource15:30 (Day 1)0
2MFKAMUSAFIR KHANA15:54 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)32
3NHHNIHALGARH16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)51
4LKOLUCKNOW NR18:20 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)140
5AMGALAMNAGAR18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)146
6HRIHARDOI20:02 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)242
7SPNSHAHJEHANPUR21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)305
8AOAONLA22:58 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)398
9CHCHANDAUSI JN23:47 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)440
10MBMORADABAD00:47 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)484
11AMROAMROHA01:22 (Day 2)01:24 (Day 2)514
12HPUHAPUR02:27 (Day 2)02:29 (Day 2)588
13PKWPILKHUA02:40 (Day 2)02:42 (Day 2)599
14GZBGHAZIABAD03:22 (Day 2)03:24 (Day 2)625
15ANVTANAND VIHAR TRM04:00 (Day 2)Destination637
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :