ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jul-2018 19:02:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SULTANPUR EXP (14014)
ANAND VIHAR TRM to SULTANPUR
SULTANPUR EXP (14014)
Running Days: MON SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
A1
7
B1
8
S9
9
S8
10
S7
11
S6
12
S5
13
S4
14
S3
15
S2
16
S1
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: SULTANPUR EXP (14014)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANVTANAND VIHAR TRMSource16:25 (Day 1)0
2GZBGHAZIABAD17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)13
3PKWPILKHUA17:30 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)39
4HPUHAPUR17:47 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)50
5AMROAMROHA18:42 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)124
6MBMORADABAD19:30 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)154
7CHCHANDAUSI JN20:30 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)198
8AOAONLA21:36 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)240
9SPNSHAHJEHANPUR23:27 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)333
10HRIHARDOI00:27 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)396
11AMGALAMNAGAR02:59 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)492
12LKOLUCKNOW NR03:25 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)498
13NHHNIHALGARH05:26 (Day 2)05:28 (Day 2)587
14MFKAMUSAFIR KHANA05:48 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)606
15SLNSULTANPUR06:30 (Day 2)Destination637
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :