ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2018 19:37:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SADBHAVANA EXP (14015)
RAXAUL JN to ANAND VIHAR TRM
SADBHAVANA EXP (14015)
Running Days: MON WED
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
B1
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
S8
17
S9
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: SADBHAVANA EXP (14015)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RXLRAXAUL JNSource22:50 (Day 1)0
2SGLSAGAULI JN23:15 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)30
3BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI00:04 (Day 2)00:07 (Day 2)51
4CAACHAKIA00:30 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)82
5MAIMEHSI00:40 (Day 2)00:42 (Day 2)91
6MTRMOTIPUR00:53 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)104
7MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN03:30 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)130
8HJPHAJIPUR JN05:00 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)184
9SEESONPUR JN05:13 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)190
10DGADIGHWARA05:36 (Day 2)05:38 (Day 2)213
11CPRCHHAPRA06:25 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)243
12SIPSURAIMANPUR07:04 (Day 2)07:06 (Day 2)272
13BUIBALLIA07:45 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)308
14YFPYUSUFPUR08:24 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)354
15GCTGHAZIPUR CITY09:00 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)374
16ARJAUNRIHAR JN10:18 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)414
17BCYVARANASI CITY11:16 (Day 2)11:18 (Day 2)445
18BSBVARANASI JN11:35 (Day 2)11:45 (Day 2)449
19JOPJAUNPUR CITY12:38 (Day 2)12:40 (Day 2)506
20LBALAMBHUA13:54 (Day 2)13:55 (Day 2)570
21SLNSULTANPUR15:15 (Day 2)15:30 (Day 2)592
22MFKAMUSAFIR KHANA15:55 (Day 2)15:56 (Day 2)624
23NHHNIHALGARH16:13 (Day 2)16:14 (Day 2)643
24LKOLUCKNOW NR18:20 (Day 2)18:30 (Day 2)732
25AMGALAMNAGAR18:45 (Day 2)18:46 (Day 2)738
26HRIHARDOI20:02 (Day 2)20:07 (Day 2)834
27SPNSHAHJEHANPUR21:18 (Day 2)21:20 (Day 2)896
28AOAONLA22:58 (Day 2)23:00 (Day 2)989
29CHCHANDAUSI JN23:47 (Day 2)23:50 (Day 2)1031
30MBMORADABAD00:47 (Day 3)00:55 (Day 3)1075
31AMROAMROHA01:22 (Day 3)01:24 (Day 3)1106
32HPUHAPUR02:27 (Day 3)02:29 (Day 3)1179
33PKWPILKHUA02:40 (Day 3)02:42 (Day 3)1191
34GZBGHAZIABAD03:22 (Day 3)03:24 (Day 3)1216
35ANVTANAND VIHAR TRM04:00 (Day 3)Destination1229
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :