ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2017 12:48:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SADHBHAWNA EXP (14016)
ANAND VIHAR TRM to RAXAUL JN
SADHBHAWNA EXP (14016)
Running Days: SUN FRI
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
B1
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
S8
17
S9
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: SADHBHAWNA EXP (14016)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANVTANAND VIHAR TRMSource16:25 (Day 1)0
2GZBGHAZIABAD17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)13
3PKWPILKHUA17:30 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)39
4HPUHAPUR17:45 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)50
5AMROAMROHA18:42 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)124
6MBMORADABAD19:30 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)154
7CHCHANDAUSI JN20:35 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)198
8AOAONLA21:36 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)240
9SPNSHAHJEHANPUR23:27 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)333
10HRIHARDOI00:22 (Day 2)00:27 (Day 2)396
11AMGALAMNAGAR03:02 (Day 2)03:04 (Day 2)492
12LKOLUCKNOW NR03:25 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)498
13NHHNIHALGARH05:26 (Day 2)05:28 (Day 2)587
14MFKAMUSAFIR KHANA05:48 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)606
15SLNSULTANPUR06:18 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)637
16LBALAMBHUA06:38 (Day 2)06:39 (Day 2)659
17JOPJAUNPUR CITY07:25 (Day 2)07:27 (Day 2)723
18BSBVARANASI JN09:00 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)781
19BCYVARANASI CITY09:24 (Day 2)09:26 (Day 2)784
20ARJAUNRIHAR JN09:58 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)816
21GCTGHAZIPUR CITY10:50 (Day 2)10:55 (Day 2)856
22YFPYUSUFPUR11:13 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)875
23BUIBALLIA12:22 (Day 2)12:27 (Day 2)921
24SIPSURAIMANPUR12:57 (Day 2)12:59 (Day 2)958
25CPRCHHAPRA14:10 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)986
26DGADIGHWARA15:02 (Day 2)15:04 (Day 2)1016
27SEESONPUR JN16:03 (Day 2)16:05 (Day 2)1040
28HJPHAJIPUR JN16:15 (Day 2)16:20 (Day 2)1045
29MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN17:45 (Day 2)18:15 (Day 2)1099
30MTRMOTIPUR18:37 (Day 2)18:39 (Day 2)1125
31MAIMEHSI18:53 (Day 2)18:55 (Day 2)1138
32CAACHAKIA19:09 (Day 2)19:11 (Day 2)1147
33BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI19:41 (Day 2)19:46 (Day 2)1178
34SGLSAGAULI JN20:10 (Day 2)20:30 (Day 2)1200
35RXLRAXAUL JN21:30 (Day 2)Destination1229
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :