ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2019 12:58:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SADHBHAWNA EXP (14016)
ANAND VIHAR TRM to RAXAUL JN
SADHBHAWNA EXP (14016)
Running Days: SUN FRI
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
B1
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
S8
17
S9
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: SADHBHAWNA EXP (14016)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANVTANAND VIHAR TRMSource16:25 (Day 1)0
2GZBGHAZIABAD17:06 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)13
3PKWPILKHUA17:32 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)39
4HPUHAPUR17:50 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)50
5AMROAMROHA18:51 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)124
6MBMORADABAD19:32 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)154
7CHCHANDAUSI JN20:35 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)198
8AOAONLA21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)240
9SPNSHAHJEHANPUR23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)333
10HRIHARDOI00:24 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)396
11AMGALAMNAGAR01:48 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)492
12LKOLUCKNOW NR02:15 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)498
13NHHNIHALGARH04:19 (Day 2)04:21 (Day 2)587
14MFKAMUSAFIR KHANA05:00 (Day 2)05:02 (Day 2)606
15SLNSULTANPUR06:08 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)637
16LBALAMBHUA06:33 (Day 2)06:34 (Day 2)659
17SKNSRIKRISHN NAGAR06:59 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)695
18JOPJAUNPUR CITY07:21 (Day 2)07:23 (Day 2)723
19BSBVARANASI JN09:00 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)781
20BCYVARANASI CITY09:24 (Day 2)09:26 (Day 2)784
21ARJAUNRIHAR JN09:58 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)816
22NDJNANDGANJ10:20 (Day 2)10:22 (Day 2)838
23GCTGHAZIPUR CITY10:50 (Day 2)10:55 (Day 2)856
24YFPYUSUFPUR11:13 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)875
25BUIBALLIA12:21 (Day 2)12:26 (Day 2)921
26SIPSURAIMANPUR12:57 (Day 2)12:59 (Day 2)958
27CPRCHHAPRA14:10 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)986
28DGADIGHWARA15:03 (Day 2)15:05 (Day 2)1016
29SEESONPUR JN16:06 (Day 2)16:08 (Day 2)1040
30HJPHAJIPUR JN16:15 (Day 2)16:20 (Day 2)1045
31MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN17:45 (Day 2)18:15 (Day 2)1099
32MTRMOTIPUR18:40 (Day 2)18:42 (Day 2)1125
33MAIMEHSI18:53 (Day 2)18:55 (Day 2)1138
34CAACHAKIA19:03 (Day 2)19:05 (Day 2)1147
35BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI19:30 (Day 2)19:33 (Day 2)1178
36SGLSAGAULI JN20:00 (Day 2)20:20 (Day 2)1200
37RXLRAXAUL JN22:00 (Day 2)Destination1229
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.