ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2018 19:23:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SADBHAVANA EXP (14017)
RAXAUL JN to ANAND VIHAR TRM
SADBHAVANA EXP (14017)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
A1
7
B1
8
S9
9
S8
10
S7
11
S6
12
S5
13
S4
14
S3
15
S2
16
S1
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: SADBHAVANA EXP (14017)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RXLRAXAUL JNSource23:40 (Day 1)0
2BGUBAIRAGNIA00:44 (Day 2)00:46 (Day 2)54
3SMISITAMARHI01:25 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)83
4RUSDRUNNISAID PUR01:48 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)106
5MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN03:30 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)147
6HJPHAJIPUR JN05:00 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)201
7SEESONPUR JN05:15 (Day 2)05:17 (Day 2)207
8DGADIGHWARA05:36 (Day 2)05:38 (Day 2)230
9CPRCHHAPRA06:25 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)260
10SIPSURAIMANPUR07:04 (Day 2)07:06 (Day 2)289
11BUIBALLIA07:45 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)325
12YFPYUSUFPUR08:23 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)371
13GCTGHAZIPUR CITY09:00 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)391
14ARJAUNRIHAR JN10:18 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)431
15BCYVARANASI CITY11:16 (Day 2)11:18 (Day 2)462
16BSBVARANASI JN11:35 (Day 2)11:45 (Day 2)466
17JNUJAUNPUR JN12:37 (Day 2)12:42 (Day 2)523
18SHGSHAHGANJ JN13:25 (Day 2)13:38 (Day 2)557
19ABPAKBARPUR14:18 (Day 2)14:22 (Day 2)600
20GGJGOSHAINGANJ14:37 (Day 2)14:39 (Day 2)623
21AYAYODHYA15:06 (Day 2)15:08 (Day 2)654
22FDFAIZABAD JN15:34 (Day 2)15:39 (Day 2)662
23RDLRUDAULI16:21 (Day 2)16:22 (Day 2)700
24BBKBARABANKI JN17:36 (Day 2)17:38 (Day 2)761
25LKOLUCKNOW NR18:20 (Day 2)18:30 (Day 2)789
26AMGALAMNAGAR18:45 (Day 2)18:46 (Day 2)795
27HRIHARDOI20:02 (Day 2)20:17 (Day 2)891
28SPNSHAHJEHANPUR21:18 (Day 2)21:20 (Day 2)953
29AOAONLA22:58 (Day 2)23:00 (Day 2)1047
30CHCHANDAUSI JN23:47 (Day 2)23:50 (Day 2)1089
31MBMORADABAD00:47 (Day 3)00:55 (Day 3)1133
32AMROAMROHA01:22 (Day 3)01:24 (Day 3)1163
33HPUHAPUR02:27 (Day 3)02:29 (Day 3)1237
34PKWPILKHUA02:40 (Day 3)02:42 (Day 3)1248
35GZBGHAZIABAD03:22 (Day 3)03:24 (Day 3)1274
36ANVTANAND VIHAR TRM04:00 (Day 3)Destination1286
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :