ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Oct-2019 04:28:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SADBHAVANA EXP (14017)
RAXAUL JN to ANAND VIHAR TRM
SADBHAVANA EXP (14017)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
A1
7
B1
8
S9
9
S8
10
S7
11
S6
12
S5
13
S4
14
S3
15
S2
16
S1
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: SADBHAVANA EXP (14017)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RXLRAXAUL JNSource23:40 (Day 1)0
2GRHGHORASAHAN00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)36
3BGUBAIRAGNIA00:42 (Day 2)00:44 (Day 2)54
4SMISITAMARHI01:25 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)83
5RUSDRUNNISAID PUR01:48 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)106
6MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN03:30 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)147
7HJPHAJIPUR JN04:55 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)201
8SEESONPUR JN05:08 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)207
9DGADIGHWARA05:31 (Day 2)05:33 (Day 2)230
10CPRCHHAPRA06:25 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)260
11SIPSURAIMANPUR07:04 (Day 2)07:06 (Day 2)289
12BUIBALLIA07:45 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)325
13YFPYUSUFPUR08:23 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)371
14GCTGHAZIPUR CITY09:00 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)391
15ARJAUNRIHAR JN10:18 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)431
16BCYVARANASI CITY11:16 (Day 2)11:18 (Day 2)462
17BSBVARANASI JN11:35 (Day 2)11:45 (Day 2)466
18JNUJAUNPUR JN12:37 (Day 2)12:42 (Day 2)523
19SHGSHAHGANJ JN13:25 (Day 2)13:38 (Day 2)557
20ABPAKBARPUR14:14 (Day 2)14:18 (Day 2)600
21GGJGOSHAINGANJ14:39 (Day 2)14:41 (Day 2)623
22AYAYODHYA15:08 (Day 2)15:10 (Day 2)654
23FDFAIZABAD JN15:34 (Day 2)15:39 (Day 2)662
24RDLRUDAULI16:21 (Day 2)16:22 (Day 2)700
25BBKBARABANKI JN17:36 (Day 2)17:38 (Day 2)761
26LKOLUCKNOW NR18:20 (Day 2)18:30 (Day 2)789
27AMGALAMNAGAR18:46 (Day 2)18:47 (Day 2)795
28HRIHARDOI20:05 (Day 2)20:07 (Day 2)891
29SPNSHAHJEHANPUR21:14 (Day 2)21:16 (Day 2)953
30AOAONLA22:58 (Day 2)23:00 (Day 2)1047
31CHCHANDAUSI JN23:45 (Day 2)23:55 (Day 2)1089
32MBMORADABAD01:05 (Day 3)01:13 (Day 3)1133
33AMROAMROHA01:41 (Day 3)01:43 (Day 3)1163
34HPUHAPUR03:10 (Day 3)03:12 (Day 3)1237
35PKWPILKHUA03:20 (Day 3)03:22 (Day 3)1248
36GZBGHAZIABAD04:12 (Day 3)04:14 (Day 3)1274
37ANVTANAND VIHAR TRM04:50 (Day 3)Destination1286
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.