ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jun-2018 09:23:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SADBHAVNA EXP (14018)
ANAND VIHAR TRM to RAXAUL JN
SADBHAVNA EXP (14018)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
A1
7
B1
8
S9
9
S8
10
S7
11
S6
12
S5
13
S4
14
S3
15
S2
16
S1
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: SADBHAVNA EXP (14018)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANVTANAND VIHAR TRMSource16:25 (Day 1)0
2GZBGHAZIABAD17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)13
3PKWPILKHUA17:30 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)39
4HPUHAPUR17:47 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)50
5AMROAMROHA18:42 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)124
6MBMORADABAD19:30 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)154
7CHCHANDAUSI JN20:35 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)198
8AOAONLA21:36 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)240
9SPNSHAHJEHANPUR23:29 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)333
10HRIHARDOI00:22 (Day 2)00:27 (Day 2)396
11AMGALAMNAGAR02:59 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)492
12LKOLUCKNOW NR03:25 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)498
13BBKBARABANKI JN04:20 (Day 2)04:22 (Day 2)526
14RDLRUDAULI05:21 (Day 2)05:23 (Day 2)587
15FDFAIZABAD JN06:15 (Day 2)06:23 (Day 2)625
16AYAYODHYA06:39 (Day 2)06:41 (Day 2)632
17GGJGOSHAINGANJ07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)664
18ABPAKBARPUR07:33 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)686
19SHGSHAHGANJ JN08:15 (Day 2)08:17 (Day 2)730
20JNUJAUNPUR JN08:45 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)763
21BSBVARANASI JN10:30 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)821
22BCYVARANASI CITY10:48 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)825
23ARJAUNRIHAR JN11:20 (Day 2)11:22 (Day 2)856
24GCTGHAZIPUR CITY11:55 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)896
25YFPYUSUFPUR12:18 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)915
26BUIBALLIA13:05 (Day 2)13:10 (Day 2)961
27SIPSURAIMANPUR13:46 (Day 2)13:48 (Day 2)998
28CPRCHHAPRA14:55 (Day 2)15:10 (Day 2)1026
29DGADIGHWARA15:42 (Day 2)15:44 (Day 2)1057
30SEESONPUR JN16:17 (Day 2)16:19 (Day 2)1080
31HJPHAJIPUR JN16:30 (Day 2)16:35 (Day 2)1086
32MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN17:45 (Day 2)18:15 (Day 2)1139
33RUSDRUNNISAID PUR18:52 (Day 2)18:54 (Day 2)1181
34SMISITAMARHI19:25 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)1204
35BGUBAIRAGNIA19:56 (Day 2)19:58 (Day 2)1233
36RXLRAXAUL JN22:00 (Day 2)Destination1286
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :