ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2017 20:08:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AGTL SUNDRI EXP (14020)
ANAND VIHAR TRM to AGARTALA
AGTL SUNDRI EXP (14020)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AGTL SUNDRI EXP (14020)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANVTANAND VIHAR TRMSource23:55 (Day 1)0
2CNBKANPUR CENTRAL06:05 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)427
3ALDALLAHABAD JN08:45 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)621
4MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN11:43 (Day 2)11:58 (Day 2)774
5PPTAPATLIPUTRA14:45 (Day 2)14:55 (Day 2)982
6BJUBARAUNI JN17:05 (Day 2)17:15 (Day 2)1090
7NJPNEW JALPAIGURI00:20 (Day 3)00:30 (Day 3)1453
8NBQNEW BONGAIGAON05:20 (Day 3)05:22 (Day 3)1704
9GHYGUWAHATI08:45 (Day 3)09:10 (Day 3)1913
10JIDJAGI ROAD10:15 (Day 3)10:17 (Day 3)1970
11HJIHOJAI11:36 (Day 3)11:38 (Day 3)2048
12LMGLUMDING JN12:45 (Day 3)13:15 (Day 3)2093
13NHLGNEW HAFLONG15:50 (Day 3)16:00 (Day 3)2191
14BPBBADARPUR JN17:55 (Day 3)18:10 (Day 3)2262
15KXJKARIMGANJ JN18:45 (Day 3)19:15 (Day 3)2283
16DMRDHARMANAGAR20:55 (Day 3)20:57 (Day 3)2347
17ABSAAMBASA22:26 (Day 3)22:28 (Day 3)2419
18AGTLAGARTALA00:30 (Day 4)Destination2486
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :