ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Dec-2019 23:41:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JAMMU MAIL (14033)
DELHI to MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA
JAMMU MAIL (14033)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
H1
13
A1
14
A2
15
A3
16
B1
17
B2
18
B3
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: JAMMU MAIL (14033)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource20:10 (Day 1)0
2SZMSUBZI MANDI20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)3
3NURNARELA20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)26
4SNPSONIPAT JN21:00 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)44
5GNUGANAUR21:15 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)60
6BDMJBHODWAL MAJRI21:24 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)65
7SMKSAMALKHA21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)72
8PNPPANIPAT JN22:14 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)89
9KUNKARNAL22:39 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)123
10KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN23:07 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)156
11UMBAMBALA CANT JN00:15 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)198
12RPJRAJPURA JN00:45 (Day 2)00:47 (Day 2)226
13LDHLUDHIANA JN02:02 (Day 2)02:11 (Day 2)311
14PGWPHAGWARA JN02:39 (Day 2)02:41 (Day 2)347
15JRCJALANDHAR CANT03:05 (Day 2)03:08 (Day 2)363
16TDOTANDA URMAR03:47 (Day 2)03:49 (Day 2)406
17DZADASUYA04:03 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)421
18MEXMUKERIAN04:21 (Day 2)04:23 (Day 2)437
19PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT05:08 (Day 2)05:12 (Day 2)476
20SJNPSUJANPUR05:25 (Day 2)05:27 (Day 2)484
21MDPBMADHOPUR PUNJAB05:34 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)491
22KTHUKATHUA05:46 (Day 2)05:48 (Day 2)499
23CHNRCHHAN ARORIAN06:07 (Day 2)06:09 (Day 2)519
24CKDLCHAKDAYALA06:15 (Day 2)06:16 (Day 2)525
25HRNRHIRA NAGAR06:20 (Day 2)06:22 (Day 2)528
26SMBXSAMBA07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)543
27VJPJVIJIYPUR JAMMU07:48 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)555
28BBMNBARI BRAHMAN08:34 (Day 2)08:36 (Day 2)567
29JATJAMMU TAWI09:05 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)576
30MNVLMANWAL09:34 (Day 2)09:36 (Day 2)607
31UHPUDHAMPUR10:13 (Day 2)10:15 (Day 2)629
32SVDKMATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA11:15 (Day 2)Destination654
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.