ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Aug-2019 12:17:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JAMMU MAIL (14034)
MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA to DELHI
JAMMU MAIL (14034)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
H1
12
A1
13
A2
14
A3
15
B1
16
B2
17
B3
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: JAMMU MAIL (14034)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SVDKMATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRASource14:25 (Day 1)0
2UHPUDHAMPUR14:55 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)25
3MNVLMANWAL15:31 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)47
4JATJAMMU TAWI16:07 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)78
5BBMNBARI BRAHMAN16:31 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)87
6VJPJVIJIYPUR JAMMU16:45 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)99
7SMBXSAMBA16:59 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)111
8HRNRHIRA NAGAR17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)126
9CKDLCHAKDAYALA17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)129
10CHNRCHHAN ARORIAN17:31 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)135
11KTHUKATHUA17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)155
12SJNPSUJANPUR18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)170
13PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT18:50 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)178
14MEXMUKERIAN19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)217
15DZADASUYA19:56 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)233
16TDOTANDA URMAR20:53 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)248
17JRCJALANDHAR CANT22:10 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)291
18PGWPHAGWARA JN22:28 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)307
19LDHLUDHIANA JN23:35 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)343
20UMBAMBALA CANT JN01:40 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)456
21KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN02:26 (Day 2)02:28 (Day 2)498
22KUNKARNAL02:50 (Day 2)02:52 (Day 2)531
23PNPPANIPAT JN03:34 (Day 2)03:36 (Day 2)565
24SMKSAMALKHA03:47 (Day 2)03:49 (Day 2)582
25SNPSONIPAT JN04:10 (Day 2)04:12 (Day 2)610
26NURNARELA04:25 (Day 2)04:27 (Day 2)628
27ANDIADRSH NGR DELHI04:40 (Day 2)04:42 (Day 2)645
28SZMSUBZI MANDI05:08 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)651
29DLIDELHI05:40 (Day 2)Destination654
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.