ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Dec-2018 04:55:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DAULADHAR EXP (14035)
DELHI S ROHILLA to PATHANKOT
DAULADHAR EXP (14035)
Running Days: MON WED FRI
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
HA1
5
AB1
6
B1
7
B2
8
B3
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
S8
17
S9
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: DAULADHAR EXP (14035)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DEEDELHI S ROHILLASource23:15 (Day 1)0
2SSBSHAKURBASTI23:29 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)9
3BGZBAHADURGARH23:48 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)28
4ROKROHTAK JN00:25 (Day 2)00:27 (Day 2)68
5JINDJIND JN01:15 (Day 2)01:17 (Day 2)126
6NRWNARWANA JN01:41 (Day 2)01:43 (Day 2)159
7JHLJAKHAL JN02:25 (Day 2)02:27 (Day 2)198
8LHALEHRA GAGA02:40 (Day 2)02:42 (Day 2)214
9SFMSUNAM02:48 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)235
10SAGSANGRUR03:18 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)248
11DUIDHURI JN03:40 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)264
12METMALERKOTLA04:04 (Day 2)04:06 (Day 2)281
13LDHLUDHIANA JN05:03 (Day 2)05:13 (Day 2)326
14JRCJALANDHAR CANT06:02 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)378
15TDOTANDA URMAR06:41 (Day 2)06:43 (Day 2)420
16DZADASUYA06:56 (Day 2)06:58 (Day 2)436
17MEXMUKERIAN07:14 (Day 2)07:16 (Day 2)451
18PTKPATHANKOT08:25 (Day 2)Destination494
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :