ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jun-2018 23:54:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MUSSOORIE EXP (14042)
DEHRADUN to DELHI
MUSSOORIE EXP (14042)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
H1
3
A1
4
B2
5
B1
6
S3
7
S2
8
S1
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: MUSSOORIE EXP (14042)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDNDEHRADUNSource21:20 (Day 1)0
2DWODOIWALA21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)20
3RWLRAIWALA22:21 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)41
4HWHARIDWAR JN22:50 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)52
5JWPJWALAPUR23:25 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)56
6LRJLAKSAR JN23:52 (Day 1)23:54 (Day 1)79
7NBDNAJIBABAD JN00:35 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)121
8MZMMUZZAMPUR NRYN01:21 (Day 2)01:23 (Day 2)132
9BJOBIJNOR01:58 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)157
10HLDRHALDAUR02:24 (Day 2)02:26 (Day 2)174
11CPSCHAND SIAU03:07 (Day 2)03:09 (Day 2)192
12MNDRMANDI DHANAURA03:36 (Day 2)03:38 (Day 2)212
13GJLGAJRAULA JN04:20 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)227
14GMSGARHMUKTESAR05:03 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)248
15HPUHAPUR05:35 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)278
16PKWPILKHUA06:10 (Day 2)06:12 (Day 2)289
17GZBGHAZIABAD06:57 (Day 2)06:59 (Day 2)315
18DSADELHI SHAHDARA07:18 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)329
19DLIDELHI07:45 (Day 2)Destination335
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :