ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2018 10:04:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MUSSOORIE EXP (14042)
DEHRADUN to DELHI
MUSSOORIE EXP (14042)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
H1
3
A1
4
B2
5
B1
6
S3
7
S2
8
S1
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: MUSSOORIE EXP (14042)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDNDEHRADUNSource21:25 (Day 1)0
2DWODOIWALA21:54 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)20
3RWLRAIWALA22:29 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)41
4HWHARIDWAR JN22:55 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)52
5JWPJWALAPUR23:30 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)56
6LRJLAKSAR JN23:57 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)79
7NBDNAJIBABAD JN00:40 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)121
8MZMMUZZAMPUR NRYN01:26 (Day 2)01:28 (Day 2)132
9BJOBIJNOR02:03 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)157
10HLDRHALDAUR02:36 (Day 2)02:38 (Day 2)174
11CPSCHAND SIAU03:03 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)192
12MNDRMANDI DHANAURA03:33 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)212
13GJLGAJRAULA JN04:15 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)227
14GMSGARHMUKTESAR04:55 (Day 2)04:57 (Day 2)248
15HPUHAPUR05:30 (Day 2)05:32 (Day 2)278
16PKWPILKHUA05:44 (Day 2)05:46 (Day 2)289
17GZBGHAZIABAD06:28 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)315
18DSADELHI SHAHDARA06:55 (Day 2)06:57 (Day 2)329
19DLIDELHI07:25 (Day 2)Destination335
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :