ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 20:18:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HARYANA EXPRESS (14085)
TILAK BRIDGE to SIRSA
HARYANA EXPRESS (14085)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
F
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: HARYANA EXPRESS (14085)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TKJTILAK BRIDGESource18:00 (Day 1)0
2CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)1
3NDLSNEW DELHI18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)3
4DSBSADAR BAZAR18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)4
5DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)7
6SSBSHAKURBASTI18:51 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)14
7NNONANGLOI19:02 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)21
8BGZBAHADURGARH19:17 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)34
9SPZSAMPLA19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)51
10ROKROHTAK JN20:10 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)74
11KLNKKALANAUR KALAN20:33 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)94
12BNWBHIWANI21:11 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)123
13BWKBAWANI KHERA21:49 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)141
14HNSHANSI22:07 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)160
15STDSATROD22:21 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)173
16HSRHISAR22:41 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)184
17ADRMANDI ADAMPUR23:13 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)213
18BHTBHATTU23:30 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)230
19DINGDING23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)241
20SSASIRSA00:40 (Day 2)Destination266
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.