ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2020 21:38:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HIMALYAN QUEEN (14095)
DELHI S ROHILLA to KALKA
HIMALYAN QUEEN (14095)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
C1
3
D1
4
D2
5
D3
6
D4
7
D5
8
D
9
D
10
GRD
Train Schedule: HIMALYAN QUEEN (14095)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DEEDELHI S ROHILLASource05:35 (Day 1)0
2SNPSONIPAT JN06:24 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)46
3GNUGANAUR06:39 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)62
4BDMJBHODWAL MAJRI06:49 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)68
5SMKSAMALKHA07:02 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)74
6PNPPANIPAT JN07:20 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)91
7GRAGHARAUNDA07:57 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)108
8KUNKARNAL08:13 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)126
9NLKRNILOKHERI08:28 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)142
10KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN08:46 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)159
11SHDMSHAHBAD MARKNDA09:05 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)181
12UMBAMBALA CANT JN09:45 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)200
13CDGCHANDIGARH10:25 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)268
14CNDMCHANDI MANDIR10:41 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)282
15KLKKALKA11:10 (Day 1)Destination305
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.