ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2019 00:53:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HIMALAYAN QUEEN (14096)
KALKA to DELHI S ROHILLA
HIMALAYAN QUEEN (14096)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
D5
5
D4
6
D3
7
D2
8
D1
9
C1
10
GRD
Train Schedule: HIMALAYAN QUEEN (14096)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KLKKALKASource16:55 (Day 1)0
2CNDMCHANDI MANDIR17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)24
3CDGCHANDIGARH17:27 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)38
4DKTDHULKOT18:01 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)93
5UMBAMBALA CANT JN18:20 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)105
6SHDMSHAHBAD MARKNDA18:42 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)125
7KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN19:05 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)147
8NLKRNILOKHERI19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)164
9KUNKARNAL19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)180
10GRAGHARAUNDA19:49 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)197
11PNPPANIPAT JN20:15 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)214
12SMKSAMALKHA20:29 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)231
13GNUGANAUR20:42 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)243
14SNPSONIPAT JN21:10 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)259
15DEEDELHI S ROHILLA22:40 (Day 1)Destination305
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.