ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2017 17:29:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CTKD CNB EXPRESS (14109)
CHITRAKOT to KANPUR CENTRAL
CTKD CNB EXPRESS (14109)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: CTKD CNB EXPRESS (14109)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CKTDCHITRAKOTSource14:55 (Day 1)0
2KHUKHURHAND15:24 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)49
3DWIDINGWAI15:36 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)58
4BNDABANDA JN16:00 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)68
5RGURAGAUL16:45 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)109
6BSZBHARWA SUMERPUR17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)126
7JSBYAMUNA SOUTH BANK17:15 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)137
8HARHAMIRPUR ROAD17:35 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)150
9GTMGHATAMPUR17:55 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)165
10PTREPATARA18:10 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)175
11KTRRKATHARA ROAD18:30 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)185
12BZMBHIMSEN19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)198
13CNBKANPUR CENTRAL20:05 (Day 1)Destination211
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :