ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Oct-2018 16:15:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CTKD CNB EXP (14109)
CHITRAKOT to KANPUR CENTRAL
CTKD CNB EXP (14109)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: CTKD CNB EXP (14109)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CKTDCHITRAKOTSource14:40 (Day 1)0
2ATEATARRA15:20 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)37
3BNDABANDA JN15:57 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)69
4RGURAGAUL16:42 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)109
5BSZBHARWA SUMERPUR17:00 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)126
6JSBYAMUNA SOUTH BANK17:15 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)137
7HARHAMIRPUR ROAD17:35 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)150
8GTMGHATAMPUR17:55 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)165
9PTREPATARA18:10 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)175
10KTRRKATHARA ROAD18:30 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)185
11BZMBHIMSEN19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)198
12CNBKANPUR CENTRAL19:55 (Day 1)Destination212
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :