ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2018 04:37:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CHITRAKOOT EXP (14110)
KANPUR CENTRAL to CHITRAKOT
CHITRAKOOT EXP (14110)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: CHITRAKOOT EXP (14110)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource11:10 (Day 1)0
2BZMBHIMSEN11:40 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)13
3KTRRKATHARA ROAD11:58 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)27
4PTREPATARA12:10 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)37
5GTMGHATAMPUR12:23 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)46
6HARHAMIRPUR ROAD12:39 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)62
7JSBYAMUNA SOUTH BANK12:54 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)75
8BSZBHARWA SUMERPUR13:08 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)85
9RGURAGAUL13:25 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)102
10BNDABANDA JN14:12 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)143
11ATEATARRA14:43 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)175
12CKTDCHITRAKOT15:40 (Day 1)Destination212
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :