ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Dec-2019 23:16:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CHITRAKOOT EXP (14110)
KANPUR CENTRAL to CHITRAKOOT
CHITRAKOOT EXP (14110)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: CHITRAKOOT EXP (14110)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource11:10 (Day 1)0
2BZMBHIMSEN11:42 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)15
3KTRRKATHARA ROAD12:00 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)29
4PTREPATARA12:12 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)39
5GTMGHATAMPUR12:25 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)48
6HARHAMIRPUR ROAD12:41 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)64
7JSBYAMUNA SOUTH BANK12:56 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)77
8BSZBHARWA SUMERPUR13:10 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)87
9RGURAGAUL13:27 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)104
10BNDABANDA JN14:12 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)145
11ATEATARRA14:43 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)176
12CKTDCHITRAKOOT15:40 (Day 1)Destination213
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.