ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2019 23:03:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ALJN DDN LINK (14113)
ALIGARH JN to DEHRADUN
ALJN DDN LINK (14113)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S5
4
S6
5
A2
6
HA1
7
B2
8
S7
9
S8
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: ALJN DDN LINK (14113)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALJNALIGARH JNSource03:30 (Day 1)0
2RGRAJGHAT NARORA04:18 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)49
3BBABABRALA04:30 (Day 1)04:32 (Day 1)55
4BJBAHJOI04:57 (Day 1)04:59 (Day 1)82
5CHCHANDAUSI JN05:25 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)99
6RJKRAJA KA SAHASPR06:06 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)118
7MBMORADABAD06:50 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)142
8KNTKANTH07:30 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)172
9SEOSEOHARA07:50 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)188
10DPRDHAMPUR08:03 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)202
11NGGNAGINA08:21 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)219
12NBDNAJIBABAD JN09:03 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)241
13CNKCHANDOK09:39 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)259
14LRJLAKSAR JN10:10 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)282
15HWHARIDWAR JN10:48 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)309
16DDNDEHRADUN13:10 (Day 1)Destination361
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.