ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-May-2018 04:06:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LINK EXPRESS (14114)
DEHRADUN to ALLAHABAD JN
LINK EXPRESS (14114)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
A1
6
B1
7
HA1
8
S3
9
S4
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: LINK EXPRESS (14114)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDNDEHRADUNSource13:20 (Day 1)0
2HWHARIDWAR JN14:50 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)52
3LRJLAKSAR JN15:40 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)79
4CNKCHANDOK16:05 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)103
5NBDNAJIBABAD JN16:27 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)121
6NGGNAGINA16:50 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)143
7DPRDHAMPUR17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)159
8SEOSEOHARA17:24 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)173
9KNTKANTH17:41 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)190
10MBMORADABAD18:40 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)219
11RJKRAJA KA SAHASPR19:17 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)243
12CHCHANDAUSI JN19:45 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)263
13BJBAHJOI20:22 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)279
14BBABABRALA20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)306
15RGRAJGHAT NARORA21:13 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)312
16ALJNALIGARH JN22:25 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)361
17HRSHATHRAS JN23:28 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)391
18TDLTUNDLA JN00:15 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)439
19FZDFIROZABAD00:33 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)456
20SKBSHIKOHABAD JN00:56 (Day 2)00:58 (Day 2)476
21ETWETAWAH01:40 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)531
22BNTBHARTHANA02:00 (Day 2)02:02 (Day 2)551
23PHDPHAPHUND02:41 (Day 2)02:43 (Day 2)587
24PNKPANKI03:30 (Day 2)03:32 (Day 2)659
25CNBKANPUR CENTRAL04:10 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)669
26FTPFATEHPUR05:13 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)747
27KGAKHAGA05:41 (Day 2)05:43 (Day 2)781
28SROSIRATHU06:03 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)807
29SJTSHUJAATPUR06:15 (Day 2)06:17 (Day 2)816
30BREBHARWARI06:30 (Day 2)06:32 (Day 2)826
31MNJMANOHARGANJ06:53 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)834
32SFGSUBEDARGANJ07:16 (Day 2)07:18 (Day 2)860
33ALDALLAHABAD JN08:10 (Day 2)Destination863
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :