ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2018 20:56:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ALD HW EXP (14115)
ALLAHABAD JN to HARIDWAR JN
ALD HW EXP (14115)
Running Days: SUN TUE THU
Available Classes: 2A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
A1
10
S5
11
S6
12
S7
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: ALD HW EXP (14115)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALDALLAHABAD JNSource23:45 (Day 1)0
2PRGPRAYAG23:58 (Day 1)00:03 (Day 2)7
3PBHPARTAPGARH JN01:00 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)59
4AMEAMETHI01:46 (Day 2)01:48 (Day 2)95
5GNGGAURIGANJ02:08 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)108
6RBLRAE BARELI JN02:55 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)155
7LKOLUCKNOW NR05:00 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)232
8HRIHARDOI06:37 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)334
9SPNSHAHJEHANPUR07:39 (Day 2)07:42 (Day 2)397
10BEBAREILLY08:45 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)468
11RMURAMPUR09:43 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)531
12MBMORADABAD10:30 (Day 2)10:38 (Day 2)558
13NBDNAJIBABAD JN12:02 (Day 2)12:05 (Day 2)656
14LRJLAKSAR JN12:45 (Day 2)12:48 (Day 2)698
15HWHARIDWAR JN14:15 (Day 2)Destination725
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :