ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Dec-2018 13:20:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HW ALD EXP (14116)
HARIDWAR JN to ALLAHABAD JN
HW ALD EXP (14116)
Running Days: MON WED FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S7
5
S6
6
S5
7
A1
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: HW ALD EXP (14116)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHARIDWAR JNSource16:25 (Day 1)0
2LRJLAKSAR JN16:57 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)28
3NBDNAJIBABAD JN17:42 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)69
4MBMORADABAD19:42 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)167
5RMURAMPUR20:22 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)195
6BEBAREILLY21:25 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)258
7SPNSHAHJEHANPUR22:35 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)328
8HRIHARDOI23:27 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)391
9LKOLUCKNOW NR01:15 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)493
10RBLRAE BARELI JN02:40 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)571
11GNGGAURIGANJ03:30 (Day 2)03:32 (Day 2)617
12AMEAMETHI03:45 (Day 2)03:47 (Day 2)631
13PBHPARTAPGARH JN04:23 (Day 2)04:28 (Day 2)666
14PRGPRAYAG07:13 (Day 2)07:18 (Day 2)718
15ALDALLAHABAD JN07:45 (Day 2)Destination725
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :