ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2019 23:02:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DDN KGM EXPRESS (14120)
DEHRADUN to KATHGODAM
DDN KGM EXPRESS (14120)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S8
5
S7
6
B2
7
HA1
8
A2
9
S6
10
S5
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: DDN KGM EXPRESS (14120)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDNDEHRADUNSource23:25 (Day 1)0
2HWHARIDWAR JN00:47 (Day 2)00:57 (Day 2)52
3LRJLAKSAR JN01:30 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)79
4NBDNAJIBABAD JN02:12 (Day 2)02:17 (Day 2)121
5MBMORADABAD04:07 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)219
6RMURAMPUR04:48 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)246
7BLQRBILASPUR ROAD05:11 (Day 2)05:13 (Day 2)273
8RUPCRUDRAPUR CITY05:24 (Day 2)05:29 (Day 2)291
9LKULAL KUAN06:11 (Day 2)06:21 (Day 2)313
10HDWHALDWANI06:50 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)329
11KGMKATHGODAM07:20 (Day 2)Destination335
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.