ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 01:25:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CNB INTERCITY EXP (14123)
PARTAPGARH JN to KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB INTERCITY EXP (14123)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: CNB INTERCITY EXP (14123)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PBHPARTAPGARH JNSource04:25 (Day 1)0
2CILCHILBILA JN04:34 (Day 1)04:35 (Day 1)4
3ANTUANTU04:48 (Day 1)04:49 (Day 1)21
4AMEAMETHI05:02 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)35
5GNGGAURIGANJ05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)48
6KCJKASIMPUR05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)64
7JAISJAIS05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)66
8FTGFURSATGANJ05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)77
9RBLRAE BARELI JN06:12 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)95
10HCPHARCHANDPUR06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)110
11BCNBACHHRAWAN06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)126
12NHNNIGOHAN06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)137
13LKOLUCKNOW NR07:50 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)173
14ONUNNAO JN09:00 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)229
15CNBKANPUR CENTRAL09:40 (Day 1)Destination247
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.