ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jul-2019 21:43:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PBH INTERCITY EXP (14124)
KANPUR CENTRAL to PARTAPGARH JN
PBH INTERCITY EXP (14124)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: PBH INTERCITY EXP (14124)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource17:10 (Day 1)0
2ONUNNAO JN17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)17
3LKOLUCKNOW NR18:50 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)74
4NHNNIGOHAN19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)109
5BCNBACHHRAWAN20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)121
6HCPHARCHANDPUR20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)137
7GANGGANGAGANJ20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)144
8RBLRAE BARELI JN20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)152
9FTGFURSATGANJ21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)170
10JAISJAIS21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)180
11KCJKASIMPUR21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)183
12GNGGAURIGANJ21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)198
13AMEAMETHI21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)212
14ANTUANTU22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)226
15CILCHILBILA JN22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)243
16PBHPARTAPGARH JN23:00 (Day 1)Destination247
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.