ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 00:52:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SANGAM EXPRESS (14163)
ALLAHABAD JN to DEHRADUN
ALLAHABAD JN to MEERUT CITY
SANGAM EXPRESS (14163)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
S1
3
S2
4
A1
5
B1
6
S3
7
S4
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
11
GRD
12
GN
13
S5
14
S6
15
HA1
16
A2
17
B2
18
S7
19
S8
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: SANGAM EXPRESS (14163)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALDALLAHABAD JNSource17:45 (Day 1)0
2SFGSUBEDARGANJ17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)4
3BMUBAMHRAULI18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)9
4MREMANAURI18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)18
5SYWNSAIYID SARAWAN18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)22
6MNJMANOHARGANJ18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)30
7BREBHARWARI18:45 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)38
8SJTSHUJAATPUR18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)48
9SROSIRATHU19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)57
10KGAKHAGA19:32 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)83
11FYZFAIZULLAPUR19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)106
12FTPFATEHPUR20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)117
13CNBKANPUR CENTRAL21:20 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)195
14PNKDPANKI DHAM21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)205
15RURARURA22:08 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)238
16JJKJHINJHAK22:26 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)256
17PHDPHAPHUND22:44 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)276
18BNTBHARTHANA23:12 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)313
19ETWETAWAH23:45 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)333
20SKBSHIKOHABAD JN00:40 (Day 2)00:42 (Day 2)388
21FZDFIROZABAD01:00 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)408
22TDLTUNDLA JN01:40 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)425
23HRSHATHRAS JN02:21 (Day 2)02:23 (Day 2)472
24ALJNALIGARH JN02:46 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)503
25RGRAJGHAT NARORA04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)552
26BBABABRALA04:30 (Day 2)04:32 (Day 2)558
27BJBAHJOI04:57 (Day 2)04:59 (Day 2)584
28CHCHANDAUSI JN05:25 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)601
29RJKRAJA KA SAHASPR06:06 (Day 2)06:08 (Day 2)621
30MBMORADABAD06:50 (Day 2)06:58 (Day 2)645
31KNTKANTH07:30 (Day 2)07:32 (Day 2)674
32SEOSEOHARA07:50 (Day 2)07:52 (Day 2)691
33DPRDHAMPUR08:03 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)704
34NGGNAGINA08:21 (Day 2)08:23 (Day 2)721
35NBDNAJIBABAD JN09:03 (Day 2)09:07 (Day 2)743
36CNKCHANDOK09:39 (Day 2)09:41 (Day 2)761
37LRJLAKSAR JN10:10 (Day 2)10:18 (Day 2)784
38HWHARIDWAR JN10:48 (Day 2)10:55 (Day 2)812
39DDNDEHRADUN13:10 (Day 2)Destination863
Train Splits at ALIGARH JN (ALJN)
41ALJNALIGARH JN02:46 (Day 2)02:51 (Day 2)503
42KRJKHURJA JN04:00 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)546
43KJYKHURJA CITY04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)552
44BSCBULANDSHAHR04:33 (Day 2)04:38 (Day 2)568
45HPUHAPUR05:37 (Day 2)05:42 (Day 2)609
46MTCMEERUT CITY06:25 (Day 2)Destination639
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.