ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 23:19:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SANGAM EXPRESS (14163)
ALLAHABAD JN to DEHRADUN
ALLAHABAD JN to MEERUT CITY
SANGAM EXPRESS (14163)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
S1
3
S2
4
A1
5
B1
6
S3
7
S4
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
11
GRD
12
GN
13
S5
14
S6
15
HA1
16
A2
17
B2
18
S7
19
S8
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: SANGAM EXPRESS (14163)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALDALLAHABAD JNSource17:45 (Day 1)0
2SFGSUBEDARGANJ17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)4
3BMUBAMHRAULI18:02 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)9
4MREMANAURI18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)18
5SYWNSAIYID SARAWAN18:22 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)22
6MNJMANOHARGANJ18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)30
7BREBHARWARI18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)38
8SJTSHUJAATPUR18:57 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)48
9SROSIRATHU19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)57
10KGAKHAGA19:30 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)83
11FYZFAIZULLAPUR19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)106
12FTPFATEHPUR20:07 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)117
13CNBKANPUR CENTRAL21:20 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)195
14PNKPANKI21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)205
15RURARURA22:08 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)238
16JJKJHINJHAK22:26 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)256
17PHDPHAPHUND22:46 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)276
18BNTBHARTHANA23:15 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)313
19ETWETAWAH23:43 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)333
20SKBSHIKOHABAD JN00:38 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)388
21FZDFIROZABAD01:00 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)408
22TDLTUNDLA JN01:40 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)425
23HRSHATHRAS JN02:19 (Day 2)02:21 (Day 2)472
24ALJNALIGARH JN02:46 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)503
25RGRAJGHAT NARORA04:21 (Day 2)04:23 (Day 2)552
26BBABABRALA04:33 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)558
27CHCHANDAUSI JN05:30 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)601
28RJKRAJA KA SAHASPR06:15 (Day 2)06:17 (Day 2)621
29MBMORADABAD06:55 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)645
30KNTKANTH07:33 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)674
31SEOSEOHARA07:49 (Day 2)07:51 (Day 2)691
32DPRDHAMPUR08:05 (Day 2)08:07 (Day 2)704
33NGGNAGINA08:25 (Day 2)08:27 (Day 2)721
34NBDNAJIBABAD JN08:47 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)743
35LRJLAKSAR JN10:10 (Day 2)10:18 (Day 2)784
36HWHARIDWAR JN10:55 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)812
37DDNDEHRADUN13:10 (Day 2)Destination863
Train Splits at ALIGARH JN (ALJN)
39ALJNALIGARH JN02:46 (Day 2)02:51 (Day 2)503
40KRJKHURJA JN04:00 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)546
41KJYKHURJA CITY04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)552
42BSCBULANDSHAHR04:38 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)568
43HPUHAPUR05:50 (Day 2)05:58 (Day 2)609
44MTCMEERUT CITY06:40 (Day 2)Destination639
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :