ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2018 19:23:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SANGAM EXP (14164)
MEERUT CITY to ALLAHABAD JN
SANGAM EXP (14164)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S4
4
S3
5
B1
6
A1
7
S2
8
S1
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: SANGAM EXP (14164)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MTCMEERUT CITYSource19:00 (Day 1)0
2HPUHAPUR19:35 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)30
3BARLBARAL20:22 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)59
4BSCBULANDSHAHR20:33 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)71
5KJYKHURJA CITY20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)87
6KRJKHURJA JN21:30 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)93
7ALJNALIGARH JN22:45 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)137
8HRSHATHRAS JN23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)167
9TDLTUNDLA JN00:15 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)215
10FZDFIROZABAD00:35 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)231
11SKBSHIKOHABAD JN00:56 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)251
12ETWETAWAH01:40 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)306
13BNTBHARTHANA02:02 (Day 2)02:04 (Day 2)326
14PHDPHAPHUND02:43 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)363
15PNKPANKI03:30 (Day 2)03:32 (Day 2)435
16CNBKANPUR CENTRAL04:10 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)444
17FTPFATEHPUR05:22 (Day 2)05:24 (Day 2)522
18KGAKHAGA05:50 (Day 2)05:52 (Day 2)556
19SROSIRATHU06:12 (Day 2)06:14 (Day 2)582
20SJTSHUJAATPUR06:24 (Day 2)06:26 (Day 2)591
21BREBHARWARI06:38 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)601
22MNJMANOHARGANJ07:01 (Day 2)07:03 (Day 2)609
23SFGSUBEDARGANJ07:38 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)635
24ALDALLAHABAD JN08:35 (Day 2)Destination639
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :