ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2018 19:24:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JNU RBL EXP (14201)
JAUNPUR JN to RAE BARELI JN
JNU RBL EXP (14201)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: JNU RBL EXP (14201)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JNUJAUNPUR JNSource16:20 (Day 1)0
2ZBDZAFARABAD JN16:31 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)6
3MAYMARIAHU17:01 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)24
4JNHJANGHAI JN17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)54
5BSEBADSHAHPUR18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)71
6DNDDANDUPUR18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)93
7PBHPARTAPGARH JN19:20 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)107
8AMEAMETHI20:02 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)142
9GNGGAURIGANJ20:22 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)156
10JAISJAIS20:50 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)174
11RBLRAE BARELI JN21:40 (Day 1)Destination202
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :