ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Dec-2019 23:58:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JNU RBL EXP (14201)
JAUNPUR JN to RAE BARELI JN
JNU RBL EXP (14201)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: JNU RBL EXP (14201)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JNUJAUNPUR JNSource16:20 (Day 1)0
2ZBDZAFARABAD JN16:31 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)6
3MAYMARIAHU17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)24
4BSYBARSATHI17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)39
5JNHJANGHAI JN17:54 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)54
6BSEBADSHAHPUR18:29 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)71
7DNDDANDUPUR18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)93
8PBHPARTAPGARH JN19:21 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)107
9AMEAMETHI20:02 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)142
10GNGGAURIGANJ20:22 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)156
11JAISJAIS20:41 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)174
12RBLRAE BARELI JN22:00 (Day 1)Destination202
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.