ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Dec-2019 19:35:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RBL JNU EXP (14202)
RAE BARELI JN to JAUNPUR JN
RBL JNU EXP (14202)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: RBL JNU EXP (14202)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RBLRAE BARELI JNSource06:45 (Day 1)0
2JAISJAIS07:10 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)29
3GNGGAURIGANJ07:28 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)47
4AMEAMETHI07:46 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)60
5PBHPARTAPGARH JN08:35 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)95
6DNDDANDUPUR09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)109
7BSEBADSHAHPUR09:49 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)132
8JNHJANGHAI JN10:28 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)148
9BSYBARSATHI11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)164
10MAYMARIAHU11:36 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)178
11ZBDZAFARABAD JN12:43 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)196
12JNUJAUNPUR JN13:05 (Day 1)Destination202
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.