ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 04:44:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSB LKO INTRCITY (14203)
VARANASI JN to LUCKNOW NR
BSB LKO INTRCITY (14203)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
C1
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
10
GN
Train Schedule: BSB LKO INTRCITY (14203)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSBVARANASI JNSource16:15 (Day 1)0
2BOYBHADOHI16:51 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)45
3SAWSURIAWAN17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)60
4JNHJANGHAI JN17:27 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)76
5BSEBADSHAHPUR17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)92
6DNDDANDUPUR18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)115
7PBHPARTAPGARH JN18:27 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)129
8AMEAMETHI19:00 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)164
9GNGGAURIGANJ19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)177
10KCJKASIMPUR19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)193
11RBLRAE BARELI JN20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)224
12HCPHARCHANDPUR20:21 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)239
13BCNBACHHRAWAN20:40 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)254
14LKOLUCKNOW NR22:50 (Day 1)Destination302
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.