ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 23:56:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PADMAVAT EXPRES (14208)
DELHI to PARTAPGARH JN
PADMAVAT EXPRES (14208)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
S7
7
S6
8
S5
9
S4
10
S3
11
S2
12
S1
13
A1
14
B2
15
B1
16
HA1
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: PADMAVAT EXPRES (14208)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource19:50 (Day 1)0
2GZBGHAZIABAD20:32 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)20
3PKWPILKHUA21:00 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)46
4HPUHAPUR21:16 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)57
5AMROAMROHA22:15 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)131
6MBMORADABAD23:12 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)161
7RMURAMPUR23:51 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)189
8BEBAREILLY00:52 (Day 2)00:57 (Day 2)252
9SPNSHAHJEHANPUR01:59 (Day 2)02:01 (Day 2)323
10HRIHARDOI02:56 (Day 2)02:58 (Day 2)385
11LKOLUCKNOW NR04:40 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)487
12BCNBACHHRAWAN05:38 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)534
13RBLRAE BARELI JN06:12 (Day 2)06:17 (Day 2)565
14JAISJAIS06:43 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)594
15GNGGAURIGANJ07:03 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)612
16AMEAMETHI07:18 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)625
17PBHPARTAPGARH JN08:20 (Day 2)Destination660
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.