ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jul-2019 11:03:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PYG LKO INTRCTY (14209)
PRAYAG GHAT to LUCKNOW NR
PYG LKO INTRCTY (14209)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
C1
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: PYG LKO INTRCTY (14209)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PYGPRAYAG GHATSource15:20 (Day 1)0
2PRGPRAYAG15:40 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)3
3KHNMKUNDA HARNAMGNJ16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)52
4UCRUNCHAHAR JN16:51 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)82
5RBLRAE BARELI JN17:26 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)119
6HCPHARCHANDPUR17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)134
7BCNBACHHRAWAN17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)150
8NHNNIGOHAN18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)162
9LKOLUCKNOW NR19:25 (Day 1)Destination197
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.