ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jul-2019 19:10:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKO PYG INTRCTY (14210)
LUCKNOW NR to PRAYAG GHAT
LKO PYG INTRCTY (14210)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
C1
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: LKO PYG INTRCTY (14210)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKOLUCKNOW NRSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2NHNNIGOHAN08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)36
3BCNBACHHRAWAN08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)48
4HCPHARCHANDPUR08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)63
5RBLRAE BARELI JN09:06 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)78
6UCRUNCHAHAR JN09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)116
7KHNMKUNDA HARNAMGNJ10:14 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)146
8PRGPRAYAG11:30 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)195
9PYGPRAYAG GHAT12:00 (Day 1)Destination197
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.