ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Dec-2019 18:54:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSB GD INTERCITY (14213)
VARANASI JN to GONDA JN
BSB GD INTERCITY (14213)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
C1
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
10
GN
Train Schedule: BSB GD INTERCITY (14213)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSBVARANASI JNSource14:10 (Day 1)0
2BTPBABATPUR14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)19
3JNUJAUNPUR JN15:05 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)58
4KSKHETA SARAI15:29 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)81
5SHGSHAHGANJ JN15:46 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)91
6BWIBILWAI15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)102
7MLPRMALIPUR16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)116
8ABPAKBARPUR16:36 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)135
9GGJGOSHAINGANJ16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)157
10AYAYODHYA17:45 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)189
11KEAKATRA (UP)18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)198
12NGBNAWABGANJ GONDA H18:39 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)206
13MURMANKAPUR JN19:05 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)228
14GDGONDA JN20:15 (Day 1)Destination256
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.