ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 23:48:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GD BSB INTERCITY (14214)
GONDA JN to VARANASI JN
GD BSB INTERCITY (14214)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
C1
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: GD BSB INTERCITY (14214)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GDGONDA JNSource06:55 (Day 1)0
2MURMANKAPUR JN07:25 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)29
3NGBNAWABGANJ GONDA H08:12 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)50
4KEAKATRA (UP)08:23 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)59
5AYAYODHYA08:45 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)67
6GGJGOSHAINGANJ09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)99
7ABPAKBARPUR10:23 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)121
8MLPRMALIPUR10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)140
9BWIBILWAI11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)154
10SHGSHAHGANJ JN11:14 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)165
11KSKHETA SARAI11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)176
12JNUJAUNPUR JN11:57 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)198
13BTPBABATPUR12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)237
14BSBVARANASI JN13:40 (Day 1)Destination256
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.