ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2018 12:26:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UNCHAHAR EXP (14218)
CHANDIGARH to PRAYAG
UNCHAHAR EXP (14218)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
B4
5
B3
6
B2
7
B1
8
A2
9
A1
10
S5
11
S4
12
S3
13
S2
14
S1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: UNCHAHAR EXP (14218)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CDGCHANDIGARHSource16:40 (Day 1)0
2UMBAMBALA CANT JN17:22 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)68
3SHDMSHAHBAD MARKNDA17:47 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)87
4KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN18:10 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)109
5KUNKARNAL18:34 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)143
6PNPPANIPAT JN19:07 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)177
7SMKSAMALKHA19:21 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)194
8GNUGANAUR19:34 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)206
9SNPSONIPAT JN19:54 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)222
10NURNARELA20:09 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)239
11SZMSUBZI MANDI20:46 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)262
12DLIDELHI21:10 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)265
13SBBSAHIBABAD21:53 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)278
14GZBGHAZIABAD22:11 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)285
15KRJKHURJA JN23:05 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)348
16ALJNALIGARH JN23:40 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)391
17HRSHATHRAS JN00:10 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)421
18TDLTUNDLA JN01:12 (Day 2)01:17 (Day 2)469
19FZDFIROZABAD01:40 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)485
20SKBSHIKOHABAD JN02:05 (Day 2)02:08 (Day 2)505
21ETWETAWAH02:47 (Day 2)02:49 (Day 2)561
22BNTBHARTHANA03:09 (Day 2)03:11 (Day 2)581
23PHDPHAPHUND03:36 (Day 2)03:38 (Day 2)617
24RURARURA04:12 (Day 2)04:14 (Day 2)656
25CNBKANPUR CENTRAL05:05 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)699
26ONUNNAO JN05:53 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)716
27BQPBIGHAPUR06:28 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)748
28TQATAKIA06:42 (Day 2)06:43 (Day 2)759
29RRSRAGHURAJ SINGH06:59 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)770
30LLJLALGANJ07:13 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)783
31DMWDALMAU JN07:29 (Day 2)07:31 (Day 2)797
32JPDJALALPUR DHAI07:48 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)810
33UCRUNCHAHAR JN08:18 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)828
34PQNPWN KLAKNDER RD08:36 (Day 2)08:37 (Day 2)839
35GRMRGARHI MANIKPUR08:47 (Day 2)08:48 (Day 2)846
36KHNMKUNDA HARNAMGNJ09:03 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)858
37LGOLALGOPALGANJ09:29 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)873
38PFMPHAPHAMAU JN10:37 (Day 2)10:38 (Day 2)901
39PRGPRAYAG11:00 (Day 2)Destination907
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :