ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 01:50:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SARYU EXPRESS (14233)
PRAYAG GHAT to MANKAPUR JN
SARYU EXPRESS (14233)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: SARYU EXPRESS (14233)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PYGPRAYAG GHATSource18:10 (Day 1)0
2PRGPRAYAG18:30 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)2
3PFMPHAPHAMAU JN18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)9
4MEMMAU AIMMA19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)29
5BTJBISHNATHGANJ19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)40
6PBHPARTAPGARH JN19:45 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)55
7KDFKHUNDAUR20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)70
8PPUPIPARPUR20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)82
9SLNSULTANPUR21:15 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)95
10KBEKUREBHAR21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)113
11KJAKHAJURHAT22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)126
12MEQMALETHU KANAK22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)134
13FDFAIZABAD JN23:10 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)153
14AYAYODHYA00:00 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)160
15MURMANKAPUR JN01:05 (Day 2)Destination199
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.