ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 19:16:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SARYU EXPRESS (14234)
MANKAPUR JN to PRAYAG GHAT
SARYU EXPRESS (14234)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: SARYU EXPRESS (14234)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MURMANKAPUR JNSource02:45 (Day 1)0
2AYAYODHYA03:38 (Day 1)03:40 (Day 1)39
3FDFAIZABAD JN04:10 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)46
4MEQMALETHU KANAK04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)65
5KJAKHAJURHAT05:02 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)74
6KBEKUREBHAR05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)87
7SLNSULTANPUR05:48 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)105
8PPUPIPARPUR06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)117
9KDFKHUNDAUR06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)129
10PBHPARTAPGARH JN06:58 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)144
11BTJBISHNATHGANJ07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)159
12MEMMAU AIMMA07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)170
13PFMPHAPHAMAU JN08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)190
14PRGPRAYAG08:25 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)197
15PYGPRAYAG GHAT08:50 (Day 1)Destination199
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.