ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jul-2018 03:42:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSB BE EXPRESS (14235)
VARANASI JN to BAREILLY
BSB BE EXPRESS (14235)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
B1
10
AB1
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
15
OCV
Train Schedule: BSB BE EXPRESS (14235)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSBVARANASI JNSource23:40 (Day 1)0
2BTPBABATPUR23:58 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)19
3KSFKHALISPUR00:08 (Day 2)00:09 (Day 2)28
4ZBDZAFARABAD JN00:32 (Day 2)00:33 (Day 2)52
5JNUJAUNPUR JN00:44 (Day 2)00:46 (Day 2)58
6KSKHETA SARAI01:04 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)81
7SHGSHAHGANJ JN01:18 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)91
8MLPRMALIPUR01:46 (Day 2)01:48 (Day 2)116
9ABPAKBARPUR02:08 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)135
10GGJGOSHAINGANJ02:27 (Day 2)02:28 (Day 2)157
11AYAYODHYA02:56 (Day 2)02:58 (Day 2)189
12FDFAIZABAD JN03:17 (Day 2)03:22 (Day 2)196
13RDLRUDAULI03:55 (Day 2)03:56 (Day 2)234
14DYDDARYABAD04:18 (Day 2)04:19 (Day 2)257
15BBKBARABANKI JN05:51 (Day 2)05:53 (Day 2)296
16SFHSAFEDABAD06:05 (Day 2)06:06 (Day 2)303
17JRRJUGAUR06:12 (Day 2)06:13 (Day 2)306
18MLMALHOUR06:20 (Day 2)06:21 (Day 2)312
19LKOLUCKNOW NR06:55 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)324
20KKJKAKORI07:34 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)338
21MLDMALIHABAD07:45 (Day 2)07:46 (Day 2)348
22DILDILAWARNAGAR07:54 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)354
23RBDRAHIMABAD08:03 (Day 2)08:04 (Day 2)361
24SANSANDILA08:14 (Day 2)08:16 (Day 2)372
25UTAUMAR TALI08:24 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)378
26DLQDALELNAGAR08:32 (Day 2)08:33 (Day 2)384
27BLMBALAMU JN08:41 (Day 2)08:43 (Day 2)393
28BGHBAGHAULI08:52 (Day 2)08:54 (Day 2)401
29MSTMASIT09:02 (Day 2)09:04 (Day 2)408
30KARKARNA09:13 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)415
31HRIHARDOI09:24 (Day 2)09:29 (Day 2)426
32KUFKAURHA09:42 (Day 2)09:44 (Day 2)434
33BEGBEHTAGOKUL09:53 (Day 2)09:55 (Day 2)443
34TDPTODARPUR10:03 (Day 2)10:05 (Day 2)450
35AJIANJHI SHAHABAD10:13 (Day 2)10:15 (Day 2)458
36AIGALGAWAN10:23 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)464
37KHKAHILIYA10:33 (Day 2)10:35 (Day 2)472
38ROZAROZA JN11:45 (Day 2)11:47 (Day 2)481
39SPNSHAHJEHANPUR12:05 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)488
40BTRABANTHRA12:19 (Day 2)12:21 (Day 2)497
41TLHTILHAR12:32 (Day 2)12:34 (Day 2)507
42MKMIRANPUR KATRA12:44 (Day 2)12:46 (Day 2)516
43BLPUBILPUR12:55 (Day 2)12:57 (Day 2)523
44TSATISUA13:07 (Day 2)13:08 (Day 2)531
45PMRPITAMBARPUR13:20 (Day 2)13:22 (Day 2)539
46RYSRASURIYA13:32 (Day 2)13:34 (Day 2)549
47BEBAREILLY14:20 (Day 2)Destination559
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :