ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2019 19:25:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSB BE EXPRESS (14235)
VARANASI JN to BAREILLY
BSB BE EXPRESS (14235)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
B1
10
AB1
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
15
OCV
Train Schedule: BSB BE EXPRESS (14235)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSBVARANASI JNSource23:10 (Day 1)0
2BTPBABATPUR23:28 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)19
3KSFKHALISPUR23:38 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)28
4ZBDZAFARABAD JN00:04 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)51
5JNUJAUNPUR JN00:17 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)57
6KSKHETA SARAI00:38 (Day 2)00:39 (Day 2)80
7SHGSHAHGANJ JN00:50 (Day 2)00:52 (Day 2)91
8MLPRMALIPUR01:14 (Day 2)01:16 (Day 2)116
9ABPAKBARPUR01:38 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)135
10GGJGOSHAINGANJ02:00 (Day 2)02:01 (Day 2)157
11AYAYODHYA02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)189
12FDFAIZABAD JN03:00 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)196
13RDLRUDAULI03:42 (Day 2)03:43 (Day 2)234
14DYDDARYABAD04:05 (Day 2)04:06 (Day 2)257
15BBKBARABANKI JN05:14 (Day 2)05:16 (Day 2)295
16SFHSAFEDABAD05:53 (Day 2)05:54 (Day 2)302
17JRRJUGAUR06:00 (Day 2)06:01 (Day 2)306
18MLMALHOUR06:13 (Day 2)06:14 (Day 2)312
19LKOLUCKNOW NR06:40 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)323
20AMGALAMNAGAR07:08 (Day 2)07:09 (Day 2)329
21KKJKAKORI07:18 (Day 2)07:19 (Day 2)338
22MLDMALIHABAD07:29 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)348
23DILDILAWARNAGAR07:38 (Day 2)07:39 (Day 2)353
24RBDRAHIMABAD07:48 (Day 2)07:49 (Day 2)361
25SANSANDILA08:03 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)372
26UTAUMAR TALI08:14 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)377
27DLQDALELNAGAR08:23 (Day 2)08:24 (Day 2)384
28BLMBALAMU JN08:33 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)392
29BGHBAGHAULI08:46 (Day 2)08:47 (Day 2)401
30MSTMASIT08:59 (Day 2)09:01 (Day 2)408
31KARKARNA09:10 (Day 2)09:12 (Day 2)415
32HRIHARDOI09:20 (Day 2)09:25 (Day 2)425
33KUFKAURHA09:38 (Day 2)09:39 (Day 2)434
34BEGBEHTAGOKUL09:49 (Day 2)09:51 (Day 2)442
35TDPTODARPUR10:00 (Day 2)10:02 (Day 2)449
36AJIANJHI SHAHABAD10:11 (Day 2)10:13 (Day 2)457
37AIGALGAWAN10:22 (Day 2)10:23 (Day 2)464
38KHKAHILIYA10:32 (Day 2)10:33 (Day 2)472
39ROZAROZA JN10:58 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)480
40SPNSHAHJEHANPUR11:20 (Day 2)11:25 (Day 2)488
41BTRABANTHRA11:34 (Day 2)11:35 (Day 2)496
42TLHTILHAR11:44 (Day 2)11:46 (Day 2)506
43MKMIRANPUR KATRA11:56 (Day 2)11:58 (Day 2)516
44BLPUBILPUR12:07 (Day 2)12:09 (Day 2)523
45TSATISUA12:19 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)530
46PMRPITAMBARPUR12:30 (Day 2)12:31 (Day 2)539
47RYSRASURIYA12:42 (Day 2)12:43 (Day 2)548
48BEBAREILLY13:55 (Day 2)Destination558
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.